Facebook
Twitter
Youtube
LinkedIn
Pinterest

UNITRUCK Germany GmbH

info@unitruck-germany.com

  • Home
  • About us
  • Products
    • Heavy Duty Filter
      • Fuel Filter
      • Oil Filter
      • Eco Filter
      • Air Filter
      • Water Separator
      • Aluminum Seat
      • Bowl
    • Air Dryer
      • Air Dryer Cartridge
      • Air Dryer Assembly
    • Solenoid Valve
    • Air Brake System
      • ECAS Solenoid Valve
    • Seat switch
    • Common Rail System
      • Fuel Metering Unit
      • Pressure Relief Valve
      • Fuel Pressure Sensor
    • Control Valve
    • Pipe joint
    • Leveling valve
    • Pilot Valve
    • Height Sensor
    • Oil Product
  • News
    • Company news
    • Industry-news
  • Download
  • F.A.Q
  • Inquiry
  • Contact us

UNITRUCK Solenoid Valve for 8158342 8143015 1614303 1589338

Home Products Solenoid Valve UNITRUCK Solenoid Valve for 8158342 8143

UNITRUCK Solenoid Valve for 8158342 8143015 1614303 1589338

  • Product Item:UTSV3107
  • VOLVO: 8158342
  • VOLVO: 8143015
  • VOLVO 1614303
  • VOLVO: 1589338
  • Category:Solenoid Valve
  • solenoid valve  , exhaust valve control solenoid  , scania parts  , truck solenoid  , volvo solenoid valve  , volvo truck parts  , wabco valve
    Inquiry Send Email

    Description

    Product OEM References:

    Volvo 8158342
    Volvo 8143015
    Volvo 1614303
    Volvo 1589338
    Volvo 1594342
    Volvo 1610564


    Quick Details:

    Samples
    Provided For Testing
    Package
    Standard Package Or Customer's Packing
    Box:
    UNITRUCK Box/Customer's Brand Box/Plain Box
    Lead Time
    10-35 Days
    MOQ 10 Pieces
    Private Label Contact for Details
    Certification
    IATF16949:2016
    Quality Guarantee
    12 Months



    Inquiry Us





    Related Products

    UNITRUCK Double Valve mercedes solenoid valve solenoid in truck For MERCEDES BENZ 9452600057 9452601457

    UNITRUCK Double Valve mercedes solenoid valve solenoid in truck For MERCEDES BENZ 9452600057 9452601457
    Item:VH-2201
    MERCEDES BENZ: 9452600057

    UNITRUCK Solenoid Valve for DAF 1457275 1303948 1379772

    UNITRUCK Solenoid Valve for DAF 1457275 1303948 1379772
    Item:UTSV2108
    DAF:1457275

    UNITRUCK Gear shift Knob truck gear shift knob truck parts For Volvo 20488067 ZG ZG.30540-0008

    UNITRUCK Gear shift Knob truck gear shift knob truck parts For Volvo 20488067 ZG ZG.30540-0008
    Item:VH-2632
    VOLVO: 20488067

    UNITRUCK renault solenoid Scania solenoid valve For WABCO 4721726000 SCANIA 1934962 MERCEDES BENZ 0009970712 0049979036 Renault 5001843881

    UNITRUCK renault solenoid Scania solenoid valve For WABCO 4721726000 SCANIA 1934962 MERCEDES BENZ 0009970712 0049979036 Renault 5001843881
    Item:VH-1104
    WABCO: 4721726200

    UNITRUCK transmission shift solenoid shift solenoid i-shift for 22327063 21710522 21965253 20584497 Renault Trucks 21008344 21162036 21206430

    UNITRUCK transmission shift solenoid shift solenoid i-shift for 22327063 21710522 21965253 20584497 Renault Trucks 21008344 21162036 21206430
    Item:VH-1203RK
    Fit for 22327063

    UNITRUCK volvo truck solenoid valve china valves manufacturer For KNORR K019820N50 VOLVO 21083657 RENAULT 7421083657

    UNITRUCK volvo truck solenoid valve china valves manufacturer For KNORR K019820N50 VOLVO 21083657 RENAULT 7421083657
    Item:VH-1639
    KNORR: K019820N50

    Product Categories

    • Heavy Duty Filter
      • Fuel Filter
      • Oil Filter
      • Eco Filter
      • Air Filter
      • Water Separator
      • Aluminum Seat
      • Bowl
    • Air Dryer
      • Air Dryer Cartridge
      • Air Dryer Assembly
    • Solenoid Valve
    • Air Brake System
      • ECAS Solenoid Valve
    • Seat switch
    • Common Rail System
      • Fuel Metering Unit
      • Pressure Relief Valve
      • Fuel Pressure Sensor
    • Control Valve
    • Pipe joint
    • Leveling valve
    • Pilot Valve
    • Height Sensor
    • Oil Product

    Links

    LatestPost

    • UNITRUCK Filters Targets More Than 10 Co
      2020-02-09

    Feedback

    Contact Us

    info@unitruck-germany.com

    Königstraße 27, 70173 Stuttgart, Germany

    MOBILE WEBSITE

    Copyright © 2013-2019 UNITRUCK AUTOMOTIVE CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved.

    • Skype.
    • E-mail
    • Whatsapp
    • Inquiry